Версия сайта

Сведения об образовательной организации

Прием в 1 класс

Кубановедение

ОРКСЭ

Гордость школы

Антикоррупция

Доступная среда

Медалисты

 

2017-2018 год:

  1. Быковский Тимур Николаевич
  2. Василенко Артем Вячеславович
  3. Воронин Денис Сергеевич
  4. Дуплякина Анастасия Олеговна
  5. Клименко Анатолий Андреевич
  6. Клименков Данил Алексеевич
  7. Маяцкий Евгений Васильевич
  8. Потапова Ольга Алексеевна

2016-2017 год:

  1. Базовая Ульяна Борисовна
  2. Риттер Илона Викторовна
  3. Кучинский Илья Николаевич
  4. Демьянова Анастасия Александровна
  5. Мостовая Александра Александровна
  6. Маслова Ирина Андреевна

 

2015-2016 год:

  1. Абушаева Арина Эдуардовна
  2. Бабкина Ольга Алексеевна
  3. Горяйнова Арина Андреевна
  4. Долгова Анастасия Игоревна
  5. Расторгуева Арина Андреевна
  6. Сорокина Анастасия Сергеевна
  7. Хворов Владислав Игоревич

2014-2015 год:

  1. Безносов Алексей Андреевич
  2. Пищалов Андрей Алексеевич
  3. Ковальчук Денис Андреевич
  4. Рудаков Михаил Евгеньевич

2013-2014год:

  1. Колбинцева Дарья Александровна
  2. Пащенко Мария Александровна
  3. Кравцова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  4. Гриценко Александра Геннадьевна

2012-2013год:

  1. Кривенко Дарья Геннадьевна

 

2011-2012год:

  1. Ломачев Владимир Павлович – серебро
  2. Ровенская Елена Андреевна - серебро

2010-2011год:

  1. Аксюкова Анастасия Алексеевна – серебро
  2. Жидкова Дарья Сергеевна – золото
  3. Орищенко Марина Евгеньевна – золото
  4. Ревко Алена Павловна – серебро
  5. Ручкина Эллина Владимировна – серебро

2009-2010год:

  1. Волкова Евгения Алексеевна- золото
  2. Курдюкова Гуля Сергеевна - золото
  3. Маслова Екатерина Андреевна – серебро
  4. Савченко Ирина Андреевна – золото
  5. Стригина Мария Ивановна – серебро

2008-2009год:

  1. Иожица Татьяна Михайловна - серебро
  2. Ревко Ирина Юрьевна – золото
  3. Цуканова Валерия Владимировна – золото

2007-2008год:

  1. Ларина Алина Игоревна – серебро
  2. Иванова Юлиана Васильевна – серебро
  3. Кривенко Сергей Геннадьевич – серебро

2006-2007 год:

  1. Маяцкая Елена Васильевна – серебро
  2. Гончаренко Ольга Анатольевна – серебро
  3. Коробков Владимир Алексеевич – золото
  4. Сорокина Виктория Дмитриевна – серебро

2005-2006 год:

  1. Иванов Вячеслав Васильевич – серебро
  2. Подвигина Дарья Викторовна – серебро
  3. Сидоренко Роман Андреевич – серебро

2004-2005 год:

  1. Пащук Кирилл Андреевич - серебро
  2. Русяева Анастасия Николаевна – серебро
  3. Худякова Инна Валерьевна – серебро
  4. Савенко Юлия Вячеславовна – серебро
  5. Хлыстун Илья Михайлович – серебро

2003-2004 год:

  1. Куренкова Мария Викторовна – серебро
  2. Бондаренко Виктория Викторовна – серебро
  3. Груша Георгий Романович – серебро
  4. Лила Владимир Борисович – серебро
  5. Силаков Андрей Олегович – серебро
  6. Мишина Екатерина Игоревна – серебро
  7. Соловьева Екатерина Николаевна – серебро
  8. Перлова Полина Геннадьевна – серебро

2002-2003 год:

  1. Грязева Анна Викторовна – золото
  2. Ковалева Дина Борисовна – серебро
  3. Кононенко Марина Владимировна – золото
  4. Мащенко Галина Юрьевна – серебро
  5. Филатова Светлана Александровна – золото

2000-2001 год:

  1. Лупенко Екатерина Николаевна – серебро
  2. Самойленко Юрий Владимирович – золото
  3. Шевченко Сергей Владимирович – серебро
  4. Демченко Надежда Юрьевна – серебро
  5. Жукова Елена Ивановна – серебро
  6. Пятерева Вера Евгеньевна – золото
  7. Холодова Анастасия Сергеевна – серебро

1999-2000 год:

  1. Неборачко Артемий Анатольевич – серебро
  2. Радченко Сергей Сергеевич – серебро
  3. Татевосян Кристина Вараздатовна – золото

1998-1999 год:

  1. Винницкий Александр Сергеевич – серебро
  2. Литвинова Юлия Петровна – серебро
  3. Калашников Никита Владимирович – серебро
  4. Лычев Павел Федорович – серебро

1997-1998 год:

  1.  Гарбуз Иван Александрович - серебро
  2.  Демьянченко Олеся Александровна – серебро
  3. Родина Мария Александровна – серебро
    4.  Чуева Арина Сергеевна – серебро
  4. Солдатова Наталья Владимировна – серебро

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

МАОУ СОШ №1 © Руководитель проекта Лабужская Н.Д.2008 г.